SAT 1/23 GIRLS HOCKEY v. Martha's Vineyard, 845 (** bring a camera)
Sabrina Santaniello *
MON 1/25 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. B-R, 630
Rose MacKinnon *
Rachel Benson *
TUE 1/26 BOYS BASKETBALL v. D-Y, 630
Kelsey Birkmeyer *
TUE 1/26 GYMNASTICS v. Somerset, 730 (** bring a camera)
WED 1/27 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK ACL CHAMPIONSHIP MEET, 530 (** bring a camera)
Abby Moss *
FRI 1/29 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. Sandwich, 630
Julia Behm *
Brenna Roberts *
SAT 1/30 GYMNASTICS v. Cohasset, 3 (** bring a camera)
Shealyn Connell *
Adam McNamara *
SAT 1/30 BOYS HOCKEY v. Sandwich, 310 (** bring a camera)
Matt Armstrong *
Kerry Flynn *
Sean Burger *
SAT 1/30 GIRLS HOCKEY v. Nauset, 845 (** bring a camera)
Sabrina Santaniello *
Leah Strazdes *
MON 2/1 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. Notre Dame, 630
Neal Parry *
Gavin Admirand *
PJ Edwards *
TUE 2/2 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. Nauset, 630 (** bring a camera)
Christian Friedel *
Jake Paress *
Chris McLeod *
WED 2/3 WRESTLING v. Boston Latin, 6
Neeve Prendergast *
James Bland *
Olivia Thompson *
FRI 2/5 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. Barnstable, 630
Peter Kelleher *
Rachel Benson *
Rose MacKinnon *
SAT 2/6 GYMNASTICS @ Brockton (** bring a camera)
Sophia Hourihan *
SAT 2/6 BOYS HOCKEY v. St. John's, 5
Gabby Rohland *
Alyssa Bender *
MON 2/8 GIRLS BASKETBALL v. Fontbonne, 630
Chris Thomas *
Brian Kurmin *
Connor Scribner *
TUE 2/9 BOYS BASKETBALL v. Randolph, 630
Joe King *
Grayson Owens *
Jordan Cleveland *
TUE 2/9 EVENING OF JAZZ, 7
WED 2/10 CONCERT, 7 (** bring a camera)
FRI 2/12 PEP RALLY
Fred Allen *
Sophia Hourihan *
SAT 2/13 BOYS HOCKEY v. Scituate, 5
SAT 2/13 GIRLS HOCKEY v. Pembroke, 845 (** bring a camera)
Justin Smith *
Lauren Marchioni *
Courtney Conway *
Chris McLeod *
THUR 2/25 FESTIVAL SHOW, 7
FRI 2/26 MARSHFIELD IDOL, 7 (** bring a camera)
Eddie Byrne *
Charlie Graziano *
Wyatt Lowe *
TUE 3/1 GIRLS BBALL v. Newton North, 630 (** bring a camera)
Tommy Mallios *
Kyle Meeken *
TUE 3/1 GIRLS HOCKEY v. Medway/Ashland (@ The Bog in Kingston), 8 (** bring a camera)
Sabrina Santaniello *
WED 3/2 BOYS HOCKEY v. Brockton, 6 (@ Gallo Arena in Bourne)
Kevin Perry-Gore *
WED 3/2 BOYS BBALL v. Brockton, 630
Matt Doren *
SAT BOYS HOCKEY v. Framingham (@ Brockton), 7
Josh Ramos *
Heather Allen *
SUN 3/6 CHEERLEADING COMPETITION
Gia Giorgio *
WED 3/9 BOYS HOCKEY v. Natick (@ Gallo Arena in Bourne), 5:30
THUR 3/10 PRE-PROM MEETING [2 seniors only here (** bring a camera)]
Will Shaw *
Spencer Hardenbergh *
FRI 3/10 DRAMA FESTIVAL PERFORMANCE, 7 (** bring a camera)
Clairemarie Gemmill *
Courtney Conway *
FRI 3/11 EAMES WAY TALENT SHOW (at FBMS auditorium), 6-8 (** bring a camera)
Jason Darcy *
Rob Middleton *
Sean Burger *
Cam Rodriguez *
FRI 3/11 MR. MARSHFIELD, 7 (** bring a camera)
David Geddes *
Jack Dumke *
Gia Giorgio *
Marykate Fitzgerald *
SUN 3/13 BOYS HOCKEY v. Franklin (@ Gallo Arena in Bourne), 6:30
Timmy Douglass *
Chris Thomas *
FRI 3/18 MARTINSON TALENT SHOW, 6-8
Nikki Corbo *
Shane McGloin *
FRI 3/18 SENIOR NIGHT OUT
Keagan Marcella *
Liam Keane *
Matt Grimes *
FRI 4/1 RUGBY v Needham, 7
Heidi Crabbe *
Riley McCarthy *
Caroline Place *
MON 4/4 SOFTBALL v. Barnstable, 4
Jack Dumke *
David Geddes *
TUE 4/5 BASEBALL v. Scituate, 330 (** bring a camera)
Matt Doren *
Brian Bell *
Jake Brooks *
TUE 4/5 GIRLS LAX v. Falmouth, 4
Maggie Camelio *
Cole Barrows *
Rachel Benson *
WED 4/6 SOFTBALL v. Falmouth, 4
WED 4/6 SPRING CONCERT 1, 7:00
Marykate Fitzgerald *
Jack Kaetzer *
Andrew Barrowman *
Paul Parker *
THUR 4/7 BOYS LAX v. D-Y, 4
Caroline Place *
Heidi Crabbe *
Cam Rodriguez *
Julie Apgar *
THUR 4/7 SPRING CONCERT 2, 7:00
Charlie Argyle *
Mike O'Brien *
Will Shaw *
Chris Bertone *
FRI 4/8 BASEBALL v. D-Y, 4
Andrew Lamb *
FRI 4/8 RUGBY v. Milton, 7
Maggie Camelio *
Rachel Benson *
*******************TERM 3 ENDS*******************
*******************TERM 4 BEGINS*******************
MON 4/11 GIRLS LAX v Scituate, 4 (** bring a camera)
Cole Alexanderson (T3) *
Rob Mayhew (T3) *
MON 4/11 SOFTBALL v Notre Dame, 330 (** bring a camera)
Jeff Kearns (T3) *
Rob Middleton (T3) *
Josh Ramos *
TUE 4/12 BOYS/GIRLS TRACK v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
Andrew Lamb (T3)
Gabrielle Spano
TUE 4/12 GIRLS LAX v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
Olivia Thompson *
Emily Nagle *
TUE 4/12 BASEBALL v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
WED 4/13 SOFTBALL v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
THU 4/14 BOYS LAX v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
FRI 4/15 BASEBALL v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
MON 4/18 SOFTBALL v Scituate, TBD (10 or 12)
WED 4/20 SOFTBALL v Brockton, 11am
TUE 4/26 GIRLS LAX v Plymouth North, 330
TUE 4/26 BOYS/GIRLS TRACK v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
TUE 4/26 BOYS LAX v B-R, 530
TUE 4/26 SOFTBALL v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
FRI 4/29 BOYS LAX v Falmouth, 4
FRI 4/29 BASEBALL v Falmouth, 4 (** bring a camera)
TUE 5/3 GIRLS LAX v D-Y, 4
WED 5/4 SOFTBALL v D-Y, 4
THU 5/5 BOYS LAX v Sandwich, 4
THU 5/5 MHS DRAMA MUSICAL: GREASE!, 7
FRI 5/6 BASEBALL v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
SAT 5/7 BOYS LAX v King Philip, 12 (** bring a camera)
SAT 5/7 BASEBALL v Rockland, 11am (** bring a camera)
TUE 5/10 GIRLS LAX v Nauset, 5
WED 5/11 SOFTBALL v Nauset, 5
THU 5/12 BOYS LAX v Barnstable, 4
FRI 5/13 RUGBY v. Lincoln-Sudbury, 7
SAT 5/14 BOYS LAX v Beverly, 11am
SAT 5/14 PROM RED CARPET
Gia Giorgio *
SAT 5/14 PROM (*crew is full at 3)
Shealyn Connell *
Adam McNamara *
Marykate Fitzgerald *
TUE 5/17 BOYS LAX v Cohasset, 4
FRI 5/20 GIRLS LAX v Hanover, 4
SAT 5/21 POPS CONCERT, 7
MON 5/23 GIRLS LAX v Braintree, 4
MON 5/23 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 330 (** bring a camera)
TUE 5/24 BASEBALL v Braintree, 4
THU 5/26 SOFTBALL v Duxbury, 4
THU 6/2 SENIOR AWARDS NIGHT, 7
SAT 6/4 GRADUATION, 2