The official MSB pitch forum. An idea farm, a concept warehouse. The next MSB classic starts here.
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog inMSB

Share | 
 

 FILMING SCHEDULE 2016-2017 --- Term 4

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Shack
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 5541
Join date : 2014-01-21
Age : 42
Location : MarshVegas

PostSubject: FILMING SCHEDULE 2016-2017 --- Term 4   Sun Apr 09, 2017 6:02 pm

MON 4/10 SOFTBALL v Barnstable, 4
Noah Gilmore {t3}

TUE 4/11 TRACK v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)
Rob Cove III

TUE 4/11 BOYS LACROSSE v Acton-Boxboro, 6
Josh Eastman {t3}
Ruari Hume

TUE 4/11 SPRING CONCERT 1, 730 (**bring a camera)
Riley McCarthy {t3}
Heidi Crabbe

WED 4/12 SOFTBALL v Notre Dame, 4 (**bring a camera)
Sawyer Haddad {t3}

WED 4/12 SPRING CONCERT 2, 730 (**bring a camera)
Noah Gilmore
Andrew Lamb

THU 4/13 MARTINSON PLAY, 930am
Meghan Doyle
Elisa Maggiani

THU 4/13 MARTINSON PLAY, 1030am
Gio Luciani {t3}
Grace Dixon

THU 4/13 GIRLS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
Tynan St. Peter
Jake Viola {t3}

SAT 4/15 BOYS LACROSSE v Shrewsbury, 12
Eddie Byrne {t3}
Connor Scribner {t3}
John Fahey {t3}
Catalina Bohorquez {t3}

MON 4/17 GIRLS LACROSSE v Duxbury, 12
Lauren Marchioni {t3}

WED 4/19 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 11am
Jake Devonshire
Brody Reynolds

WED 4/19 SOFTBALL v B-R, 11am (**bring a camera)

WED 4/19 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 3
Cole Barrows
Kevin Prendergast

FRI 4/21 BASEBALL v Duxbury, 11am
Lauretta Grant
Shannon Flaherty

TUE 4/25 MRS. LYNCH filming @ FBMS, 11am-12pm
Cole McKenzie

TUE 4/25 ULTIMATE FRISBEE (**bring a camera)
Rose MacKinnon
Shannon Flaherty

TUE 4/25 SOFTBALL v Scituate, 330 (**bring a camera)
Kaylee O'Connor
Hayley Barnhard
Angela Murray

TUE 4/25 BOYS LACROSSE v D-Y, 4
Nevan Costello
Bobby Dalton
Andrew Horan
Brady Kelley

WED 4/26 BASEBALL v D-Y, 4
Sophia Damon

THU 4/27 ULTIMATE FRISBEE, 330?
Isa Cunio
Alyssa Snyder

THU 4/27 BOYS LACROSSE v Sandwich, 4 (**bring a camera)

FRI 4/28 MRS. LYNCH FILMING @ FBMS, 930am
Hassan Soufan

FRI 4/28 BASEBALL v Sandwich, 4
Mitch Davis
Jeff Todd
Katherine Peddell

FRI 4/28 RUGBY v Scituate, 6

SAT 4/29 D2 STATE RELAYS
Rob Cove III

TUE 5/2 GIRLS LACROSSE v Nauset, 630
James Kennedy
Meghan Doyle
Josh Eastman

WED 5/3 SOFTBALL v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)

THURS 5/4 RUGBY v Milton, 530
Kevin Prendergast
TJ Noonan
Jack Dumke

FRI 5/5 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7
Julie Apgar
Cam Rodriguez
Cole Alexanderson
Gavin Admirand {t3}

FRI 5/5 BASEBALL v B-R, 4

MON 5/8 BASEBALL v D-Y, 4

TUE 5/9 TRACK v D-Y, 4
Gabrielle Spano

WED 5/10 BASEBALL v Falmouth, 4 (**bring a camera)

WED 5/10 RUGBY v Cambridge, 6
Gavin Admirand
Tyler Hoffman

THU 5/11 ULTIMATE FRISBEE v Abington, 330 (**bring a camera)
Jack Dumke

THU 5/11 GIRLS LACROSSE v D-Y, 4 (**bring a camera)
Mikayla Young
Grace McGettrick
Ryan Zaslaw
Brighid Foley

FRI 5/12 SOFTBALL v D-Y, 4 tough guy  (**bring a camera)
Brenna Roberts
Leah Strazdes

FRI 5/12 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7 Popcorn
Sawyer Haddad
Meghan Doyle

SAT 5/13 THE WEDDING SINGER, 1
Eddie Everett
Aidan Burchill

SAT 5/13 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7
Ayesha Fatima
Vinny Napolitano

MON 5/15 BASEBALL v Scituate, 330
Connor Scribner
John Fahey

TUE 5/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
Kelsey Birkmeyer
Jake Viola
Danny Hickey

TUE 5/16 SOFTBALL v Dartmouth, 4

WED 5/17 TRACK v ACL Meet, 4 (**bring a camera)
Melissa Keenan
Lauretta Grant

WED 5/17 SOFTBALL v Falmouth, 4 (**bring a camera)

WED 5/17 GIRLS LACROSSE v Plymouth North, 6 (**bring a camera)

THU 5/18 BOYS LACROSSE v Norwell, 4 (**bring a camera)
Christian Friedel
Chris McLeod
Jake Paress

THU 5/18 SOFTBALL v Hanover, 4 (**bring a camera)
Jack Fitzgerald
Mike Catanoso
Josh Eastman

FRI 5/19 PROM RED CARPET
Nikki Corbo
Rob Mayhew

FRI 5/19 PROM (**bring a camera)
Julie Apgar
Cam Rodriguez
Lauren Marchioni
Neeve Prendergast
Emily Nagle

SAT 5/20 BASEBALL v Hanover, 4

SAT 5/20 POPS CONCERT, 7
David Geddes
Eddie Byrne
Charlie Graziano

MON 5/22 MARTINSON MEMORIAL DAY CONCERT, 915
Nicole Montana

MON 5/22 MARTINSON MEMORIAL DAY CONCERT, 1015

MON 5/22 BOYS LACROSSE v Hingham, 4
Rose MacKinnon
Rachael Dunn

TUE 5/23 GIRLS LACROSSE v Braintree, 4
Clairemarie Gemmill

WED 5/24 BOYS LACROSSE v Minnechaug, 4
Jake Decoste

THU 5/25 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hanover, 4
Chris Cantwell
Melissa Keenan

THU 5/25 RUGBY @ Hanover, 6 (**bring a camera)
John Fahey

TUE 5/30 MIAA GIRLS LACROSSE @ Sandwich, 3

SAT 6/3 GRADUATION, 2

SUN 6/4 MIAA BOYS LACROSSE v Barnstable, 5
Grace McGettrick

MON 6/5 MARTINSON SPRING CONCERT, 930 {MCAS DAY - DACB}

MON 6/5 MARTINSON SPRING CONCERT, 1030 {MCAS DAY - DACB}
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shack3000.wordpress.com/
 
FILMING SCHEDULE 2016-2017 --- Term 4
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 2016/2017 PRE-PRESEASON 4A TOP 10
» Top players in the class of 2017?
» FA Cup second round draw.
» Birmingham Senior Cup Draw
» FA Cup second round draw.

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
MSB Bullpen :: Welcome to the MSB Bullpen :: MSB Telecom I & II Forum-
Jump to: