The official MSB pitch forum. An idea farm, a concept warehouse. The next MSB classic starts here.
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog inMSB

Share | 
 

 Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- B Block

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Shack
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 5557
Join date : 2014-01-21
Age : 43
Location : MarshVegas

PostSubject: Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- B Block   Wed Oct 04, 2017 11:35 am

KATE ALEXANDERSON
1. WED 9/13 VOLLEYBALL v Norwell, 515 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 1/15 BOYS HOCKEY v Duxbury, 12:40 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

JON ALLEN
1. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/19 BOYS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

YVONNE BARROWMAN
1. WED 9/13 VOLLEYBALL v Norwell, 515 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 1/15 BOYS HOCKEY v Duxbury, 12:40 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

NICK COLLINS
1. FRI 10/6 BOYS SOCCER v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/27 WRESTLING v Holiday Tournament, 10:00am (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

BRENDAN DIRAMIO
1. WED 9/20 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/17 BOYS HOCKEY v D-Y, 610 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

MIA EASTWOOD
1. FRI 9/15 BOYS SOCCER v Cohasset, 630 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 12/7 HOLIDAY CONCERT 2, 7
3.
4.

SABRINA HOLLAND
1. SAT 10/21 CHEERLEADING @ Dracut, 1 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 11/1 CHEERLEADING@ Abington, 6
3. SUN 11/5 CHEERLEADING @ Whitman-Hanson, 12 (** bring a camera)
4.

MAGNUS LEONARD
1. SAT 10/14 GIRLS SOCCER v Framingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 12/14 NHS INDUCTION, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

CAM LINDQUIST
1. FRI 9/22 FOOTBALL v Falmouth, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/4 BOYS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 10/11 FIELD HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 10/20 GIRLS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)

JACK MARCELLA
1. FRI 9/22 FOOTBALL v Falmouth, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/4 BOYS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 10/11 FIELD HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 10/20 RUGBY v XC KICKBALL, 4 (** bring a camera)

KELLY MCNEIL
1. WED 9/27 BOYS SOCCER v Silver Lake, 7 (** bring a camera)
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/17 BOYS HOCKEY v D-Y, 610 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

WILL NICHOLSON
1. WED 9/13 FIELD HOCKEY v Brockton, 4 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 9/29 FIELD HOCKEY v Falmouth, 4 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
3. TUES 1/2 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
4.

LILLY O'SULLIVAN
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 1/16 BOYS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

JACKSON PHINNEY
1. SAT 10/14 GIRLS SOCCER v Framingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SUN 12/17 BOYS BASKETBALL v Brockton, 2 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

JOEY POMELLA
1. MON 9/11 VOLLEYBALL v Silver Lake, 5 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 10/10 VOLLEYBALL v Nauset, 630 (** bring a camera) ... THURS 11/30 After School Film, 1:50-2:50
3.
4.

TIMMY POMELLA
1. MON 9/11 VOLLEYBALL v Silver Lake, 5 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 10/10 VOLLEYBALL v Nauset, 630 (** bring a camera) ...THURS 11/30 After School Film, 1:50-2:50
3.
4.

THOMAS PORTER
1. WED 10/11 FIELD HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 10/20 GIRLS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 12/20 BOYS HOCKEY v Waltham, 610 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
4.

JASON REARDON
1. WED 9/20 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 1/15 GIRLS HOCKEY v Duxbury, 11:15am (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

JULIA RITCEY
1. WED 9/27 BOYS SOCCER v Silver Lake, 7 (** bring a camera)
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/17 BOYS HOCKEY v D-Y, 610 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

PAUL RORKE
1. SAT 10/14 GIRLS SOCCER v Framingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/2 MHS DRAMA: TWELFTH NIGHT, 7
3.
4.

AMELIA SCHOLLIN
1. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 1/16 BOYS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

AIDAN SCRIBNER
1. FRI 9/22 FOOTBALL v Falmouth, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 10/20 GIRLS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
4. WED 12/20 BOYS HOCKEY v Waltham, 610 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)

PEGGY SIMONELLI
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 1/16 BOYS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

CALLY WYANT
1. TUE 9/19 VOLLEYBALL v Sandwich, 515 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 12/7 HOLIDAY CONCERT 2, 7
3.
4.
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shack3000.wordpress.com/
 
Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- B Block
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Monster Academy Student List
» 3G Event quests and other New stuff and confirmations
» Inquisition list (1750)
» 1000 pt Eldar list
» 1850 Necron List

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
MSB Bullpen :: Welcome to the MSB Bullpen :: MSB Telecom I & II Forum-
Jump to: