The official MSB pitch forum. An idea farm, a concept warehouse. The next MSB classic starts here.
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog inMSB

Share | 
 

 Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- E Block

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Shack
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 5557
Join date : 2014-01-21
Age : 43
Location : MarshVegas

PostSubject: Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- E Block   Wed Oct 04, 2017 11:35 am

HAYLEY BARNHARD
1. SAT 10/21 BOYS SOCCER v Barnstable, 3 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 12/19 BOYS BASKETBALL v Barnstable, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

NATE BARTLETT
1. TUE 9/26 VOLLEYBALL fundraiser game (Volleyball vs. Rugby?)
2. SAT 11/18 POWDER PUFF, 10 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

BRENDAN BERTONE
1. TUE 10/17 SWIM/DIVE v Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School, 4 (at Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/2 MHS DRAMA: TWELFTH NIGHT, 7
3. SAT 12/16 GIRLS HOCKEY v Whitman-Hanson, 845 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
4.

NEVAN COSTELLO
1. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/16 GIRLS HOCKEY v Whitman-Hanson, 845 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

ROB COVE III
1. TUE 9/26 VOLLEYBALL fundraiser game (Volleyball vs. Rugby?)
2.
3.
4.

ISA CUNIO
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/20 WRESTLING v Weymouth, 6 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

SOPHIA DAMON
1. FRI 10/6 FIELD HOCKEY v Sandwich, 4 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 11/30 After School Film, 1:50-2:50
3.
4.

MITCH DAVIS
1. WED 9/27 GIRLS SOCCER v Silver Lake, 5 (** bring a camera)
2. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 12/6 HOLIDAY CONCERT 1, 7
4.

JOHN FAHEY
1. TUE 10/17 SWIM/DIVE v Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School, 4 (at Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/3 GIRLS HOCKEY v Sandwich, 750 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

SHANNON FLAHERTY
1. TUE 9/19 VOLLEYBALL v Sandwich, 515 (** bring a camera)
2. THU 10/26 VOLLEYBALL v Hingham, 515 (** bring a camera)
3. TUES 11/7 MIAA GIRLS SOCCER @ Newton South, 2
4. WED 11/8 HYPNOTIST, 7
5. SAT 12/9 GIRLS HOCKEY v Braintree, 5 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
6. SAT 1/27 BOYS HOCKEY v St. John's, 5 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)

BRIGHID FOLEY
1. SAT 9/9 GIRLS SOCCER v Minnechaug, 130 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/11 MEETING ON THE MOUNTAIN
3.
4.

DANNY HICKEY
1. SAT 10/28 BOYS SOCCER v Duxbury, 2 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 12/19 BOYS BASKETBALL v Barnstable, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

TYLER HOFFMAN
1. THU 10/26 BOYS SOCCER v Norwell, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 11/23 FOOTBALL v Duxbury, 10am (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

CAROLINE HOWLETT
1. FRI 9/22 FOOTBALL v Falmouth, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 9/29 FOOTBALL v Nauset, 7 (** bring a camera)
3. THU 11/23 FOOTBALL v Duxbury, 10am (** bring a camera)
4.

RUAIRI HUME
1. THU 10/12 VOLLEYBALL v Notre Dame, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 12/7 HOLIDAY CONCERT 2, 7
3.
4.

JOE JOYCE
1. MON 10/16 BOYS SOCCER v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 1/2 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

JAMES KENNEDY
1. THU 10/26 VOLLEYBALL v Hingham, 515 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/17 WRESTLING v Sandwich, 7 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

VINNY LALLI
1. THU 10/26 GIRLS SOCCER v Norwell, 5 (** bring a camera)
1. SAT 11/4 MIAA BOYS SOCCER @ Brockton, 6 (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 12/14 NHS INDUCTION, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

GIORDANO LUCIANI
1. SAT 10/28 GIRLS SOCCER v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 11/18 POWDER PUFF, 10 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

MIKE MACKAY
1. SAT 10/28 GIRLS SOCCER v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/5 BOYS BASKETBALL v Nauset, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

ROSE MACKINNON
1. SAT 10/21 BOYS SOCCER v Barnstable, 3 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/9 GIRLS HOCKEY v Braintree, 5 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3. SAT 1/27 BOYS HOCKEY v St. John's, 5 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
4.

ANGELA MURRAY
1. {see notes}
2.
3.
4.

KAYLEE O'CONNOR
1. SAT 10/21 BOYS SOCCER v Barnstable, 3 (** bring a camera)
2. TUES 12/19 BOYS BASKETBALL v Barnstable, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

KEVIN PRENDERGAST
1. TUE 10/17 SWIM/DIVE v Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School, 4 (at Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/16 GIRLS HOCKEY v Whitman-Hanson, 845 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

BRODY REYNOLDS
1. SAT 10/28 BOYS SOCCER v Duxbury, 2 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 11/18 POWDER PUFF, 10 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.

TYNAN ST. PETER
1. SAT 10/28 GIRLS SOCCER v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/23 BOYS HOCKEY v Coyle & Cassidy, 310 (** bring a camera) (@ Hobomock Arena in Pembroke)
3.
4.

JEFF TODD
1. SAT 10/28 GIRLS SOCCER v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
2.
3.
4.
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shack3000.wordpress.com/
 
Student Required Event Filming Tracking List 17-18 --- E Block
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Monster Academy Student List
» 3G Event quests and other New stuff and confirmations
» Inquisition list (1750)
» 1000 pt Eldar list
» 1850 Necron List

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
MSB Bullpen :: Welcome to the MSB Bullpen :: MSB Telecom I & II Forum-
Jump to: