Joe Adams
1. FRI 9/21 FIELD HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/18 GIRLS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 1/25 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. SAT 5/18 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hanover, 12 (** bring a camera)
Camryn Albert
1. FRI 9/21 FIELD HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/18 GIRLS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 1/25 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. SAT 5/18 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hanover, 12 (** bring a camera)
Tobias Crawford
1. MON 10/15 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/22 WRESTLING v Super Quad Meet, 9am (** bring a camera)
3. WED 2/6 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Notre Dame, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 5/14 GIRLS LACROSSE v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
Jack Cronin
1. FRI 10/19 FOOTBALL v Hamden Hall (CT), 630
2. WED 12/12 NHS Induction, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 1/11 BOYS BASKETBALL v Hingham, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 2/15 BOYS BASKETBALL v Braintree, 630 (** bring a camera)
Tim Doyle
1. MON 10/15 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/17 GIRLS SOCCER v Falmouth, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. THUR 2/28 DRAMA FESTIVAL PERFORMANCE, 7 (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 5/24 RUGBY v Lincoln-Sudbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
Mike Foohey
1. SAT 10/20 GIRLS SOCCER v Hanover, 215 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 1/16 BOYS HOCKEY v Falmouth, 750 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/5 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 1/30 BOYS HOCKEY v Nauset, 610 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4. SAT 6/8 GRADUATION, 2
Alex Gracia
1. FRI 10/19 MHS DRAMA: STEEL MAGNOLIAS, 7 (** bring a camera)
2. THU 12/6 WINTER CONCERT TWO, 7 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/12 EVENING OF JAZZ, 7 (** bring a camera)
4. SAT 5/18 MHS POPS CONCERT, 7 (in MHS gym) (** bring a camera)
Maddie Hobson
1. FRI 10/12 BOYS SOCCER v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 12/21 GYMNASTICS v Pembroke, 630 (at Mass Gymnastic Center in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 2/1 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Fontbonne, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. THUR 5/2 RUGBY v Weymouth, 6 (** bring a camera)
Jake Jackson
1. WED 10/17 GOLF v Scituate, 330 (@ Marshfield Country Club) (** bring a camera)
2. SUN 12/30 BOYS BASKETBALL v Duxbury, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. THUR 4/4 BOYS LACROSSE v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
4.
Charlie Kolar
1. MON 10/15 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/17 GIRLS SOCCER v Falmouth, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 10/19 FOOTBALL v Hamden Hall (CT), 630
4. TUE 4/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Mansfield, 10am (** bring a camera)
Ben LeBrun
1. FRI 10/19 FOOTBALL v Hamden Hall (CT), 630
2. WED 1/16 BOYS HOCKEY v Falmouth, 750 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/5 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 1/30 BOYS HOCKEY v Nauset, 610 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4. WED 4/10 RUGBY @ Hanover, 7 (** bring a camera)
Jacob Leoffler
1. FRI 11/2 FOOTBALL @ B-R, 7
2. FRI 11/9 MHS DRAMA: HISTORY OF AMERICA (ABRIDGED), 7 (** bring a camera)
3. SUN 12/30 BOYS BASKETBALL v Duxbury, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. THUR 5/16 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
Gino Luciani
1. SAT 10/27 CHEERLEADING @ Braintree, TBD
2. WED 1/16 BOYS HOCKEY v Falmouth, 750 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/5 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 4/10 RUGBY @ Hanover, 7 (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 5/24 RUGBY v Lincoln-Sudbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
Sophie Marcolini
1. FRI 9/7 FOOTBALL @ Whitman-Hanson, 7
2. FRI 12/21 GYMNASTICS v Pembroke, 630 (at Mass Gymnastic Center in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 2/8 BOYS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. THUR 5/2 RUGBY v Weymouth, 6 (** bring a camera)
Bryce McDonough
1. TUE 10/16 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 10/15 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. *previous add-on
4. TUE 4/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Mansfield, 10am (** bring a camera)
Faye Meehan
1. FRI 10/12 BOYS SOCCER v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/22 BOYS HOCKEY v Barnstable, 650 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/25 GYMNASTICS v Barnstable, 630 (at Mass Gymnastic Center in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. WED 2/6 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Notre Dame, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 4/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Mansfield, 10am (** bring a camera)
Jessie O'Brien
1. THUR 9/20 SENIOR PARENT COLLEGE INFO NIGHT, 7 (in auditorium) (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/18 GIRLS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 1/25 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. SAT 5/18 MHS POPS CONCERT, 7 (in MHS gym) (** bring a camera)
Ian Peck
1. TUE 10/16 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/17 GIRLS SOCCER v Falmouth, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/5 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 1/30 BOYS HOCKEY v Nauset, 610 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 5/24 RUGBY v Lincoln-Sudbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
Cassidy Sargent
1. TUE 10/9 SWIMMING v Braintree, 4 (@ Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
2. THU 11/22 FOOTBALL @ Duxbury, 10am
3. TUE 4/2 GIRLS LACROSSE v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
4. MON 5/13 SOFTBALL v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
Josselyn Staffier
1. TUE 10/9 SWIMMING v Braintree, 4 (@ Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
2. THU 11/22 FOOTBALL @ Duxbury, 10am
3. SAT 12/22 BOYS HOCKEY v Barnstable, 650 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 4/2 GIRLS LACROSSE v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
5. MON 5/13 SOFTBALL v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
Robby Violissi
1. SAT 10/27 CHEERLEADING @ Braintree, TBD
2. SUN 1/27 BOYS BASKETBALL v Pembroke, 130 (** bring a camera)
3. SAT 2/9 BOYS HOCKEY v D-Y, 5 (at Hobomock arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 4/23 BOYS LACROSSE v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
Eamon Washburn
1. FRI 10/19 BOYS SOCCER v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/12 NHS Induction, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. THUR 4/4 BOYS LACROSSE v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
4. THUR 5/16 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
Colby Webber
1. MON 10/15 GIRLS SOCCER v Sandwich, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 10/16 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 2/26 MIAA BOYS BASKETBALL v B-R, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 4/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Mansfield, 10am (** bring a camera)
Phoebe Weinberg
1. FRI 10/12 BOYS SOCCER v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 10/19 VOLLEYBALL v Whitman-Hanson, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 2/1 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Fontbonne, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. THUR 5/2 RUGBY v Weymouth, 6 (** bring a camera)