HAYLEY BARNHARD
1. SAT 10/29 HALLOWEEN FUN FEST, all day
2. TUE 1/10 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Notre Dame, 630
3. TUE 2/14 BOYS BASKETBALL v Barnstable, 630
4. TUE 4/25 SOFTBALL v Scituate, 330 (**bring a camera)
BRENDAN BERTONE
1. FRI 9/9 FOOTBALL v Cranston West (RI), 7
2. TUE 9/20 GOLF v D-Y, 330 (@ Marshfield Country Club) (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 1/31 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630
4. WED 4/5 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 6
SARAH BOISVERT
1. FRI 10/14 FOOTBALL v D-Y, 7
2. WED 1/4 WRESTLING v Nauset, 7
3. THU 2/2 WRESTLING v Somerset Berkley, 6
4. FRI 4/7 MR. Marshfield, 7
ALYSSA CAFARELLI
1. TUE 10/18 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 1/21 BOYS HOCKEY v Sandwich, 310
3. FRI 3/17 Drama Festival Performance (during F block)
4. TUE 1/31 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630
OWEN COLEMAN
1. SAT 10/29 BOYS SOCCER v Hanover, 430 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 1/3 BOYS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630
3. WED 4/5 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 6
4.
ROBERT COVE III
1. TUE 9/20 BOYS/GIRLS XC v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 12/12 TRACK, ? (**bring a camera)
3. SAT 12/17 BOYS HOCKEY v Barnstable, 650 (**bring a camera)
3. THU 2/2 TRACK ACL MEET
4. TUE 4/11 TRACK v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)
MITCH DAVIS
1. THU 9/8 GIRLS SOCCER v Brockton, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 11/2 USA Army Band & Choir Concert, 7
3. TUE 2/7 EVENING OF JAZZ, 7
4. THU 4/13 MARTINSON PLAY, 1030am
JAKE DEVONSHIRE
1. SAT 11/12 JV FOOTBALL v Barnstable, 10am
2. SAT 1/7 BOYS HOCKEY v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)
3. TUE 1/31 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630
4. WED 4/19 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 11am
JOHN FAHEY
1. WED 9/21 BOYS SOCCER v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 12/17 BOYS HOCKEY v Barnstable, 650 (**bring a camera)
3. SAT 4/15 BOYS LACROSSE v Shrewsbury, 12
4. MON 5/15 BASEBALL v Scituate, 330
DANNY HICKEY
1. THURS 11/3 NHS Induction, 630 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 1/16 BOYS HOCKEY @ Duxbury, 210 (@ The Bog rink in Kingston) (**bring a camera)
3. WED 4/5 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 6
4. TUE 5/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
PAIGE MAIER
1. FRI 10/14 FOOTBALL v D-Y, 7
2. WED 1/4 WRESTLING v Nauset, 7
3. THU 2/2 WRESTLING v Somerset Berkley, 6
4. FRI 4/7 MR. Marshfield, 7
GRACE MIDDLETON
1. TUE 10/4 VOLLEYBALL v D-Y, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 1/10 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Notre Dame, 630
3. SAT 4/1 BOYS LACROSSE v Minnechaug, 12 (**bring a camera)
4.
ANGELA MURRAY
1. TUE 10/4 VOLLEYBALL v D-Y, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 1/21 BOYS HOCKEY v Sandwich, 310
3. MON 4/3 SOFTBALL v Duxbury, 4
4. TUE 4/25 SOFTBALL v Scituate, 330 (**bring a camera)
KAYLEE O'CONNOR
1. SAT 10/29 HALLOWEEN FUN FEST, all day
2. TUE 1/10 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Notre Dame, 630
3. TUE 2/14 BOYS BASKETBALL v Barnstable, 630
4. TUE 4/25 SOFTBALL v Scituate, 330 (**bring a camera)
BRODY REYNOLDS
1. SAT 10/29 BOYS SOCCER v Hanover, 430 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/14 WRESTLING v Brockton, 7 (**bring a camera)
3. WED 1/11 WRESTLING v Somerset Berkley, 7
4. WED 4/19 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 11am
SABRINA SANTANIELLO
1. TUE 10/4 VOLLEYBALL v D-Y, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. TUE 10/18 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 1/31 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630
4. TUE 2/7 EVENING OF JAZZ, 7
5. FRI 3/17 Drama Festival Performance (during F block)
6. SAT 4/1 BOYS LACROSSE v Minnechaug, 12 (**bring a camera)
ALYSSA SNYDER
1. THU 9/8 GIRLS SOCCER v Brockton, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 9/24 BOYS SOCCER @ Duxbury, 4
3. FRI 1/27 GYMNASTICS v Carver, 630 (**bring a camera)
4. FRI 4/7 MR. Marshfield, 7
5. THU 4/27 ULTIMATE FRISBEE, 330?
HASSAN SOUFAN
1. THU 9/8 GIRLS SOCCER v Brockton, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 1/14 GIRLS HOCKEY v Bourne, 650 (**bring a camera)
3. FRI 2/3 BOYS BASKETBALL v D-Y, 630 (**bring a camera)
4. FRI 4/28 MRS. LYNCH FILMING @ FBMS, 930am
CHRIS SULLIVAN
1. FRI 9/9 FOOTBALL v Cranston West (RI), 7
2. TUE 9/20 GOLF v D-Y, 330 (@ Marshfield Country Club) (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 1/3 BOYS BASKETBALL v Sandwich, 630
4. WED 4/5 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 6
ABBY VARNEY
1. TUE 10/18 VOLLEYBALL v Falmouth, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 10/29 HALLOWEEN FUN FEST, all day
3. TUE 1/31 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Falmouth, 630
4. TUE 2/7 EVENING OF JAZZ, 7
JAKE VIOLA
1. MON 9/12 FIELD HOCKEY v Plymouth South, 330 (on community turf) (** bring a camera)
2. THURS 11/3 NHS Induction, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. THU 4/13 GIRLS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
4. TUE 5/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4