MON 4/10 SOFTBALL v Barnstable, 4
Noah Gilmore {t3}
TUE 4/11 TRACK v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)
Rob Cove III
TUE 4/11 BOYS LACROSSE v Acton-Boxboro, 6
Josh Eastman {t3}
Ruari Hume
TUE 4/11 SPRING CONCERT 1, 730 (**bring a camera)
Riley McCarthy {t3}
Heidi Crabbe
WED 4/12 SOFTBALL v Notre Dame, 4 (**bring a camera)
Sawyer Haddad {t3}
WED 4/12 SPRING CONCERT 2, 730 (**bring a camera)
Noah Gilmore
Andrew Lamb
THU 4/13 MARTINSON PLAY, 930am
Meghan Doyle
Elisa Maggiani
THU 4/13 MARTINSON PLAY, 1030am
Gio Luciani {t3}
Grace Dixon
THU 4/13 GIRLS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
Tynan St. Peter
Jake Viola {t3}
SAT 4/15 BOYS LACROSSE v Shrewsbury, 12
Eddie Byrne {t3}
Connor Scribner {t3}
John Fahey {t3}
Catalina Bohorquez {t3}
MON 4/17 GIRLS LACROSSE v Duxbury, 12
Lauren Marchioni {t3}
WED 4/19 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 11am
Jake Devonshire
Brody Reynolds
WED 4/19 SOFTBALL v B-R, 11am (**bring a camera)
WED 4/19 RUGBY v Malden Catholic, 3
Cole Barrows
Kevin Prendergast
FRI 4/21 BASEBALL v Duxbury, 11am
Lauretta Grant
Shannon Flaherty
TUE 4/25 MRS. LYNCH filming @ FBMS, 11am-12pm
Cole McKenzieTUE 4/25 ULTIMATE FRISBEE (**bring a camera)Rose MacKinnon
Shannon Flaherty
TUE 4/25 SOFTBALL v Scituate, 330 (**bring a camera)
Kaylee O'Connor
Hayley Barnhard
Angela Murray
TUE 4/25 BOYS LACROSSE v D-Y, 4
Nevan Costello
Bobby Dalton
Andrew Horan
Brady Kelley
WED 4/26 BASEBALL v D-Y, 4
Sophia Damon
THU 4/27 ULTIMATE FRISBEE, 330?Isa Cunio
Alyssa Snyder
THU 4/27 BOYS LACROSSE v Sandwich, 4 (**bring a camera)
FRI 4/28 MRS. LYNCH FILMING @ FBMS, 930am
Hassan Soufan
FRI 4/28 BASEBALL v Sandwich, 4
Mitch Davis
Jeff Todd
Katherine Peddell
FRI 4/28 RUGBY v Scituate, 6
SAT 4/29 D2 STATE RELAYS
Rob Cove III
TUE 5/2 GIRLS LACROSSE v Nauset, 630
James Kennedy
Meghan Doyle
Josh Eastman
WED 5/3 SOFTBALL v Nauset, 5 (**bring a camera)
THURS 5/4 RUGBY v Milton, 530
Kevin Prendergast
TJ Noonan
Jack Dumke
FRI 5/5 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7
Julie Apgar
Cam Rodriguez
Cole Alexanderson
Gavin Admirand {t3}
FRI 5/5 BASEBALL v B-R, 4
MON 5/8 BASEBALL v D-Y, 4
TUE 5/9 TRACK v D-Y, 4
Gabrielle Spano
WED 5/10 BASEBALL v Falmouth, 4 (**bring a camera)
WED 5/10 RUGBY v Cambridge, 6
Gavin Admirand
Tyler Hoffman
THU 5/11 ULTIMATE FRISBEE v Abington, 330 (**bring a camera)
Jack Dumke
THU 5/11 GIRLS LACROSSE v D-Y, 4 (**bring a camera)
Mikayla Young
Grace McGettrickRyan Zaslaw
Brighid Foley
FRI 5/12 SOFTBALL v D-Y, 4
(**bring a camera)
Brenna Roberts
Leah Strazdes
FRI 5/12 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7
Sawyer Haddad
Meghan Doyle
SAT 5/13 THE WEDDING SINGER, 1
Eddie Everett
Aidan Burchill
SAT 5/13 THE WEDDING SINGER, 7
Ayesha Fatima
Vinny NapolitanoMON 5/15 BASEBALL v Scituate, 330
Connor Scribner
John Fahey
TUE 5/16 BOYS LACROSSE v Falmouth, 4
Kelsey Birkmeyer
Jake Viola
Danny Hickey
TUE 5/16 SOFTBALL v Dartmouth, 4
WED 5/17 TRACK v ACL Meet, 4 (**bring a camera)
Melissa Keenan
Lauretta Grant
WED 5/17 SOFTBALL v Falmouth, 4 (**bring a camera)
WED 5/17 GIRLS LACROSSE v Plymouth North, 6 (**bring a camera)
THU 5/18 BOYS LACROSSE v Norwell, 4 (**bring a camera)
Christian Friedel
Chris McLeod
Jake Paress
THU 5/18 SOFTBALL v Hanover, 4 (**bring a camera)
Jack Fitzgerald
Mike Catanoso
Josh Eastman
FRI 5/19 PROM RED CARPET
Nikki Corbo
Rob Mayhew
FRI 5/19 PROM (**bring a camera)
Julie Apgar
Cam Rodriguez
Lauren Marchioni
Neeve Prendergast
Emily Nagle
SAT 5/20 BASEBALL v Hanover, 4
SAT 5/20 POPS CONCERT, 7
David Geddes
Eddie Byrne
Charlie GrazianoMON 5/22 MARTINSON MEMORIAL DAY CONCERT, 915
Nicole Montana
MON 5/22 MARTINSON MEMORIAL DAY CONCERT, 1015
MON 5/22 BOYS LACROSSE v Hingham, 4
Rose MacKinnon
Rachael Dunn
TUE 5/23 GIRLS LACROSSE v Braintree, 4
Clairemarie Gemmill
WED 5/24 BOYS LACROSSE v Minnechaug, 4
Jake Decoste
THU 5/25 GIRLS LACROSSE v Hanover, 4
Chris Cantwell
Melissa Keenan
THU 5/25 RUGBY
@ Hanover, 6 (**bring a camera)
John Fahey
TUE 5/30 MIAA GIRLS LACROSSE
@ Sandwich, 3
SAT 6/3 GRADUATION, 2
SUN 6/4 MIAA BOYS LACROSSE v Barnstable, 5
Grace McGettrick
MON 6/5 MARTINSON SPRING CONCERT, 930 {MCAS DAY - DACB}
MON 6/5 MARTINSON SPRING CONCERT, 1030 {MCAS DAY - DACB}