DANTE AMATUCCI
1. MON 9/16 BOYS SOCCER v Norwell, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 1/11 GIRLS HOCKEY v Old Rochester, 845 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. MON 12/30 BOYS BASKETBALL v Plymouth South, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. MON 2/17 BOYS HOCKEY v Walpole, 1220 (at The Bog in Kingston) (** bring a camera)
JUSTIN BERESFORD
1. THUR 9/5 BOYS SOCCER v Canton, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 9/30 BOYS SOCCER v Bridgewater-Raynham, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 9/11 BOYS SOCCER v Duxbury, 630 (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 10/8 FIELD HOCKEY v Hanover, 4 (at Community Track Turf) (** bring a camera)
5. WED 12/18 BOYS BASKETBALL v Weymouth, 645 (** bring a camera)
ASHLEY BRENNAN
1. WED 9/25 BOYS & GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY v Whitman-Hanson, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 10/2 BOYS & GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY v Plymouth North, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 10/26 BOYS & GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY v Patriot League Meet, 4 (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 1/10 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Hingham, 630 (** bring a camera)
JUSTICE BROOKS
1. THUR 9/26 BOYS SOCCER v Plymouth North, 4 (** bring a camera)
1. WED 11/13 SMACKDOWN COMPETITION (formerly Mr. Marshfield), 6:30
2. FRI 12/6 MHS DRAMA: PRIDE & PREJUDICE, 7
3. SAT 12/7 MHS DRAMA: PRIDE & PREJUDICE, 7
4.
MEGAN BURNS
1. TUE 9/24 GIRLS SOCCER v Pembroke, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/10 GIRLS BASKETBALL v Hingham, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 3/20 MARTINSON ELEMENTARY TALENT SHOW, 530-745 (** bring a camera)
4.
BRIAN CRONIN
1. THUR 9/5 BOYS SOCCER v Canton, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 9/30 BOYS SOCCER v Bridgewater-Raynham, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 12/18 BOYS BASKETBALL v Weymouth, 645 (** bring a camera)
4.
MATT DUTRA
1. SAT 10/19 GIRLS SOCCER v Natick, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/18 BOYS HOCKEY v Hanover, 750 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 2/14 BOYS BASKETBALL v Braintree, 630 (** bring a camera)
4.
PAT FINN
1. MON 9/16 BOYS SOCCER v Norwell, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. MON 12/30 BOYS BASKETBALL v Plymouth South, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. FRI 1/3 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK v Scituate & Hingham, 4 (at Reggie Lewis Center in Boston) (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 2/7 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK v Patriot League Meet, 530 (at Reggie Lewis Center in Boston) (** bring a camera)
ABBY GORHAM
1. TUE 9/24 GIRLS SOCCER v Pembroke, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 12/20 BOYS BASKETBALL v Silver Lake, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 2/12 SMART WITH MONEY FAIR (G block)
4.
SHANNON GRENHAM
1. TUE 9/24 GIRLS SOCCER v Pembroke, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 12/20 BOYS BASKETBALL v Silver Lake, 630 (** bring a camera)
3. WED 2/12 SMART WITH MONEY FAIR (G block)
4.
JAMES GRIFFITHS
1. SAT 10/19 GIRLS SOCCER v Natick, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. WED 12/18 BOYS HOCKEY v Hanover, 750 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. SAT 2/15 BOYS HOCKEY v Plymouth South, 5 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4.
BRYCE HUNT
1. TUE 9/17 GOLF v Quincy, 330 (at Marshfield Country Club) (** bring a camera)
2. Swim sectionals coordination
3.
4.
FRANK LEO
1. WED 9/11 GIRLS SOCCER v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 1/17 BOYS BASKETBALL v Whitman-Hanson, 630 (** bring a camera)
3.
4.
WILLIAM MARRANDETTE
1. TUE 9/17 GOLF v Quincy, 330 (at Marshfield Country Club) (** bring a camera)
2. SWIM/DIVE SECTIONALS
3.
4.
LOGAN MCCABE
1. FRI 9/20 FOOTBALL @ BC High, 7 (arrive on the field by 6:30)
2. FRI 9/20 GIRLS SOCCER v Hingham, 4 (** bring a camera)
3. MON 10/7 GIRLS SOCCER v Whitman-Hanson, 4 (** bring a camera)
4. TUE 10/22 GIRLS SOCCER v Norwell, 4 (** bring a camera)
5. FRI 11/8 FOOTBALL @ Barnstable, 6 (arrive on the field by 5:30)
6. FRI 3/20 MARTINSON ELEMENTARY TALENT SHOW, 530-745 (** bring a camera)
RACHAEL MORRIS
1. FRI 9/20 FOOTBALL @ BC High, 7 (arrive on the field by 6:30)
2. FRI 10/18 FOOTBALL @ Weymouth, 7 (arrive on the field by 6:30)
3. FRI 11/8 FOOTBALL @ Barnstable, 6 (arrive on the field by 5:30)
4.
DYLAN PELLEGRINO
1. FRI 11/1 FOOTBALL v TBD, 7 (arrive on the field by 6:30)
2. WED 12/18 BOYS BASKETBALL v Weymouth, 645 (** bring a camera)
3. THUR 3/19 ALL-TOWN STRINGS CONCERT, 7 (** bring a camera)
4.
JACK PRICE
1. TUE 10/8 FIELD HOCKEY v Hanover, 4 (at Community Track Turf) (** bring a camera)
2. SAT 1/11 GIRLS HOCKEY v Old Rochester, 845 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. MON 2/17 BOYS HOCKEY v Walpole, 1220 (at The Bog in Kingston) (** bring a camera)
4.
VINNY SKULSKY
1. TUES 11/12 MAKERSPACE EVENT, D block & 2-3pm
2. WED 12/18 BOYS HOCKEY v Hanover, 750 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
3. WED 2/5 GIRLS HOCKEY v Bishop Feehan, 750 (at Hobomock Arena in Pembroke) (** bring a camera)
4.
VICKY VARNEY
1. WED 9/18 VOLLEYBALL v Norwell, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 9/20 VOLLEYBALL v Quincy, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 1/14 GYMNASTICS v Hanover (at MGC in Pembroke), 730 (** bring a camera)
4.
THALLYS VASCONCELOS
1. WED 9/18 VOLLEYBALL v Norwell, 530 (** bring a camera)
2. FRI 9/20 VOLLEYBALL v Quincy, 530 (** bring a camera)
3. TUE 10/8 SWIM & DIVE v Notre Dame, 4 (at Percy Walker Pool in Duxbury) (** bring a camera)
4. FRI 10/18 FOOTBALL @ Weymouth, 7 (arrive on the field by 6:30)
5. TUE 1/14 GYMNASTICS v Hanover (at MGC in Pembroke), 730 (** bring a camera)