TUE 4/12 BOYS/GIRLS TRACK v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
Andrew Lamb (T3)
Gabrielle Spano
TUE 4/12 GIRLS LAX v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
Olivia Thompson *
Emily Nagle *
TUE 4/12 BASEBALL v Duxbury, 4 (** bring a camera)
WED 4/13 SOFTBALL v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
THU 4/14 BOYS LAX v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
Sean Burger *
Freddy Allen *
FRI 4/15 BASEBALL v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
MON 4/18 SOFTBALL v Scituate, TBD (10 or 12)
WED 4/20 SOFTBALL v Brockton, 11am
MON 4/25 BASEBALL v B-R, 4
TUE 4/26 GIRLS LAX v Plymouth North, 330
TUE 4/26 BOYS/GIRLS TRACK v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
TUE 4/26 BOYS LAX v B-R, 530
Jacob Qualter *
Chris McLeod *
TUE 4/26 SOFTBALL v B-R, 4 (** bring a camera)
THUR 4/28 RUGBY v Cambridge, 630
Cole Barrows *
FRI 4/29 BASEBALL v Falmouth, 4
Jack Kaetzer *
SAT 4/30 BOYS LAX v Falmouth, 11am
Jason Darcy (commentary) *
Kyle Meeken (commentary) *
Jake Brooks *
SUN 5/1 SOME TRACK MEET THING, ? (* bring a camera)
Gabrielle Spano *
Andrew Lamb *
TUE 5/3 GIRLS LAX v D-Y, 4
WED 5/4 SOFTBALL v D-Y, 4 (** bring a camera)
Jake Paress *
THU 5/5 BOYS LAX v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
Justin Smith *
Lauren Marchioni *
FRI 5/6 BASEBALL v Sandwich, 4 (** bring a camera)
SAT 5/7 BOYS LAX v King Philip, 12 (** bring a camera)
Colin Murray *
SAT 5/7 BASEBALL v Rockland, 2 (** bring a camera)
SAT 5/7 MHS DRAMA MUSICAL: GREASE!, 7 (** bring a camera)
Noah Gilmore *
Rob Mayhew *
Heather Allen (alternate camera) *
Spencer Hardenbergh (behind the scenes camera...Friday and Saturday day) *
Will Shaw (Friday side cam) *
Chris Bertone (Friday side cam) *
TUE 5/10 GIRLS LAX v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
Peter Kelleher *
Tommy Malios *
WED 5/11 SOFTBALL v Nauset, 5 (** bring a camera)
THU 5/12 BOYS LAX v Barnstable, 4
Matt Grimes *
Matt Gorman *
ULTIMATE FRISBEE
Riley McCarthy *
Cole Alexanderson *
FRI 5/13 RUGBY v. Lincoln-Sudbury, 7
James Bland *
Shane McGloin *
Wyatt Lowe *
SAT 5/14 BOYS LAX v Beverly, 11am
Joe King *
Grayson Owens *
Paul Parker *
Andrew Barrowman *
SAT 5/14 PROM RED CARPET
Gia Giorgio *
Gabby Rohland *
Alyssa Bender *
Kerry Flynn *
Kyle Meeken *
SAT 5/14 PROM
Shealyn Connell *
Adam McNamara *
Marykate Fitzgerald *
Kerry Flynn *
Kyle Meeken *
TUE 5/17 BOYS LAX v Cohasset, 5:30 (** bring a camera)
Kelsey Birkmeyer *
Matt Grimes *
FRI 5/20 GIRLS LAX v Hanover, 4 (** bring a camera)
Julia Behm *
Brenna Roberts *
SAT 5/21 POPS CONCERT, 7
Eddie Byrne *
Charlie Graziano *
Nicole Montana *
David Geddes *
MON 5/23 GIRLS LAX v Braintree, 4
Neeve Prendergast *
Charlie Argyle *
Timmy Douglass *
MON 5/23 BASEBALL v Plymouth South, 330 (** bring a camera)
PJ Edwards *
Shane McGloin *
MON 5/23 BOYS LAX @ Hingham, 6 (@ Hingham High School) (** bring a camera)
TUE 5/24 BASEBALL @ Duxbury, 630 (@ Chandler Field) (** bring a camera)
Matt Armstrong *
Mike O'Brien *
Jeff Kearns *
THU 5/26 BASEBALL v Braintree, 4
Jack Dumke *
John Fahey *
THU 5/26 SOFTBALL v Duxbury, 4
Leah Strazdes *
Alli MacVarish *
Neeve Prendergast *
SUN 5/29 Track State Meet
Christian Friedel *
Jake Decoste *
WED 6/1 DANIEL WEBSTER SCHOOL CONCERT, 2pm (** bring a camera)
WED 6/1 DANIEL WEBSTER SCHOOL CONCERT, 2pm (** bring a camera)
THU 6/2 SENIOR AWARDS NIGHT, 7
Clairemarie Gemmill *
Sophie Meuse *
Danny Defreitas *
FRI 6/3 BOYS LAX vs. Brookline, 4
Josh Eastman
SAT 6/4 GRADUATION, 2
Caroline Cavallo *
John Fahey *
Connor Scribner *
SUN 6/5 SOFTBALL vs. TBA, TBA
MON 6/6 MARTINSON SCHOOL CONCERT, 9am (** bring a camera)
MON 6/6 MARTINSON SCHOOL CONCERT, 10:15am (** bring a camera)
MON 6/6 MARTINSON SCHOOL CONCERT, 6pm (** bring a camera)